PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
UNEKEN Lonneke |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
03:32:17 |
38,15 |
2 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VAN DER DUIN Maike |
NED |
LE COL - WAHOO |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
JOUNIER Lucie |
FRA |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
LE BAIL Elodie |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER93 WE |
00:00 |
|
8 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
9 |
FIDANZA Martina |
ITA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
11 |
LAURANCE Typhaine |
FRA |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
STEIGENGA Nicole |
NED |
TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:00 |
|
13 |
VAN DER HULST Amber |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
00:00 |
|
14 |
NOOIJEN Lieke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:00 |
|
15 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
17 |
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
LE COL - WAHOO |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BOSSUYT Shari |
BEL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
19 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
00:00 |
|
20 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
LE COL - WAHOO |
00:05 |
|
21 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER93 WE |
00:05 |
|
22 |
VANHOVE Marith |
BEL |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:05 |
|
23 |
KNIGHT Josie |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:05 |
|
24 |
DE CLERCQ Katrijn |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:05 |
|
25 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
ST MICHEL - AUBER93 WE |
00:05 |
|
26 |
HENGEVELD Daniek |
GBR |
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING |
00:05 |
|
27 |
TVEIT Nora |
NOR |
TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:05 |
|
28 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:05 |
|
29 |
SWINKELS Sylvie |
NED |
TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:05 |
|
30 |
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin |
GER |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:05 |
|
31 |
AVOINE Alison |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER93 WE |
00:05 |
|
32 |
BOUWMEESTER Sanne |
NED |
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING |
00:05 |
|
33 |
PLUIMERS Ilse |
NED |
NXTG BY EXPERZA |
00:05 |
|
34 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
00:05 |
|
35 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:05 |
|
36 |
ARCHIBALD Katie |
GBR |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:05 |
|
37 |
RIJNBEEK Maud |
NED |
NXTG BY EXPERZA |
00:05 |
|
38 |
WADSWORTH Maddie |
GBR |
AWOL O'SHEA |
00:05 |
|
39 |
BREDEWOLD Mischa |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:05 |
|
40 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
LE COL - WAHOO |
00:05 |
|
41 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:05 |
|
42 |
ROBERTS Jessica |
GBR |
TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:05 |
|
43 |
CECCHINI Elena |
GBR |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:05 |
|
44 |
VAN DEN BOS Jip |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:05 |
|
45 |
MAJERUS Christine |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:05 |
|
46 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER93 WE |
00:05 |
|
47 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
00:05 |
|
48 |
DE HEIJ Maaike |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
00:05 |
|
49 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:05 |
|
50 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:05 |
|
51 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:05 |
|
52 |
HARRIS Ella |
NZL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:05 |
|
53 |
BRAUSSE Franziska |
GER |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:05 |
|
54 |
PATERNOSTER Letizia |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:15 |
|
55 |
BÄCKSTEDT Elynor |
GBR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:43 |
|
56 |
BURLOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:43 |
|
57 |
GOERGEN Océane |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER93 WE |
01:55 |
|
58 |
DE JONG Liena |
NED |
TEAM DRENTHE |
01:55 |
|
59 |
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike |
NED |
TEAM DRENTHE |
01:55 |
|
60 |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE-MARITIME |
01:55 |
|
61 |
KOLESAVA Anastasiya |
BLR |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE-MARITIME |
01:55 |
|
62 |
SHROSBREE Danielle |
GBR |
CAMS - BASSO |
01:55 |
|
63 |
VAN DER MOLEN Yuli |
NED |
NXTG BY EXPERZA |
01:55 |
|
64 |
ARENS Maureen |
NED |
NXTG BY EXPERZA |
01:55 |
|
65 |
BOOGAARD Emma |
NED |
TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS |
01:55 |
|
66 |
VAN HELVOIRT Lisa |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
01:55 |
|
67 |
MOS Anniek |
NED |
TEAM DRENTHE |
01:55 |
|
68 |
KLOESE Rose |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
01:55 |
|
69 |
BULLARD Georgia |
GBR |
AWOL O'SHEA |
01:55 |
|
70 |
KNAVEN Senne |
BEL |
NXTG BY EXPERZA |
01:55 |
|
71 |
LUNDMARK Clara |
LUX |
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING |
01:55 |
|
72 |
BOSKAMP Lente |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
01:55 |
|
73 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:55 |
|
74 |
MOLENAAR Laura |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
01:55 |
|
75 |
DIJKSTRA Anneke |
NED |
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING |
01:55 |
|
76 |
VERBREE Haike |
NED |
TEAM DRENTHE |
01:55 |
|
77 |
SODERQVIST Karin |
SWE |
WATERSLEY RACE & DEVELOPMENT CT |
01:55 |
|
78 |
KOSTER Paulien |
NED |
GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL |
01:55 |
|
79 |
BEIJER Inez |
NED |
GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL |
01:55 |
|
80 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
01:55 |
|
81 |
SOET Aafke |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
01:55 |
|
82 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
LE COL - WAHOO |
03:12 |
|
83 |
SCHOONEWILLE Yvet |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
03:12 |
|
84 |
VAN ROOIJEN Sofie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
04:39 |
|
85 |
GEURTS Mijntje |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
04:39 |
|
86 |
VERVLOET Sterre |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
04:39 |
|
87 |
MOHR Mari Hole |
NOR |
TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS |
04:39 |
|
88 |
MEAKIN Emily |
GBR |
AWOL O'SHEA |
04:39 |
|
89 |
OUDEMAN Maud |
NED |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
04:39 |
|
90 |
MORROW Beth |
GBR |
CAMS - BASSO |
04:39 |
|
91 |
BIJWAARD Eva |
NED |
GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL |
04:39 |
|
92 |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING |
04:39 |
|
93 |
SCOTT Katie |
GBR |
CAMS - BASSO |
04:39 |
|
94 |
SIMMONDS Hayley |
GBR |
CAMS - BASSO |
04:39 |
|
95 |
KETELLAPPER Janet |
NED |
TEAM DRENTHE |
04:43 |
|
96 |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:44 |
|
97 |
HINAULT Maryanne |
FRA |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:44 |
|
98 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:44 |
|
99 |
SQUIBAN Maeva |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE-MARITIME |
04:44 |
|
100 |
WILLEMSEN Myrthe |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING |
04:44 |
|
101 |
LEEST Anouk |
NED |
GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL |
07:55 |
|
102 |
TIMMERMANS Iris |
NED |
WATERSLEY RACE & DEVELOPMENT CT |
07:55 |
|
103 |
ZWAAN Sophia |
NED |
WATERSLEY RACE & DEVELOPMENT CT |
07:55 |
|
104 |
FINNEY Jessica |
GBR |
CAMS - BASSO |
07:59 |
|
105 |
DE GOEJE Hanneke |
NED |
GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL |
07:59 |
|
106 |
SCHUTTEN Pam |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
07:59 |
|
107 |
SMITH Fleur |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
07:59 |
|
108 |
VERHOEFF Ingrit |
NED |
GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL |
07:59 |
|
109 |
VAN DAM Yonna |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING |
07:59 |
|
110 |
VAN DEN NOUWELAND Bente |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING |
07:59 |
|
111 |
VAN ELST Jip |
NED |
TEAM DRENTHE |
08:01 |
|
112 |
KOOPS Karlijn |
NED |
WATERSLEY RACE & DEVELOPMENT CT |
08:07 |
|
113 |
STORRIE Becky |
GBR |
CAMS - BASSO |
08:07 |
|
DNF |
BATENBURG Verena |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
BENT Olivia |
GBR |
AWOL O'SHEA |
|
|
DNF |
BOUWERS Lisa |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
|
|
DNF |
BRANDT Eefje |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
|
|
DNF |
COLARD Marion |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE-MARITIME |
|
|
DNF |
DE GRAAFF Femke |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
EPPINGA Tjitske |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
|
|
DNF |
ERAUD Séverine |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE-MARITIME |
|
|
DNF |
HOOLWERF Cathalijne |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
|
|
DNF |
KNAVEN Britt |
BEL |
NXTG BY EXPERZA |
|
|
DNF |
LAGENDIJK Marise |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
SILTUMENA Kitija |
LAT |
WATERSLEY RACE & DEVELOPMENT CT |
|
|
DNF |
SIMMONS Maia |
IRL |
WATERSLEY RACE & DEVELOPMENT CT |
|
|
DNF |
VANDENBULCKE Jesse |
BEL |
LE COL - WAHOO |
|
|
DNF |
WELMERS Petra |
NED |
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DSQ |
PRUISSCHER Arianna |
NED |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE-MARITIME |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:50:51 |
|
2 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:07 |
|
3 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:30 |
|
4 |
ARCHIBALD Katie |
GBR |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:50 |
|
5 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:52 |
|
6 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:55 |
|
7 |
STEIGENGA Nicole |
NED |
TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS |
01:03 |
|
8 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
01:04 |
|
9 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
LE COL - WAHOO |
01:07 |
|
10 |
BOSSUYT Shari |
BEL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
01:10 |
|
11 |
VAN DEN BOS Jip |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
01:10 |
|
12 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
01:13 |
|
13 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
01:13 |
|
14 |
PLUIMERS Ilse |
NED |
NXTG BY EXPERZA |
01:15 |
|
15 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:21 |
|
16 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
01:23 |
|
17 |
MAJERUS Christine |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
01:24 |
|
18 |
CECCHINI Elena |
GBR |
TEAM SD WORX |
01:24 |
|
19 |
UNEKEN Lonneke |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
01:26 |
|
20 |
BRAUSSE Franziska |
GER |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
01:26 |
|
21 |
VAN DER DUIN Maike |
NED |
LE COL - WAHOO |
01:27 |
|
22 |
RIJNBEEK Maud |
NED |
NXTG BY EXPERZA |
01:30 |
|
23 |
HARRIS Ella |
NZL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
01:37 |
|
24 |
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
LE COL - WAHOO |
01:41 |
|
25 |
KNIGHT Josie |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:43 |
|
26 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER93 WE |
01:45 |
|
27 |
HENGEVELD Daniek |
GBR |
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING |
01:46 |
|
28 |
VAN DER HULST Amber |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
01:50 |
|
29 |
DE CLERCQ Katrijn |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:51 |
|
30 |
BREDEWOLD Mischa |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
01:52 |
|
31 |
ROBERTS Jessica |
GBR |
TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS |
01:53 |
|
32 |
JOUNIER Lucie |
FRA |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:56 |
|
33 |
PATERNOSTER Letizia |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:59 |
|
34 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
02:01 |
|
35 |
NOOIJEN Lieke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
02:01 |
|
36 |
FIDANZA Martina |
ITA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
02:02 |
|
37 |
LAURANCE Typhaine |
FRA |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:03 |
|
38 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
02:09 |
|
39 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
02:09 |
|
40 |
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin |
GER |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
02:10 |
|
41 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
LE COL - WAHOO |
02:15 |
|
42 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
ST MICHEL - AUBER93 WE |
02:16 |
|
43 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
02:17 |
|
44 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
02:43 |
|
45 |
LE BAIL Elodie |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER93 WE |
02:53 |
|
46 |
SWINKELS Sylvie |
NED |
TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS |
02:54 |
|
47 |
BÄCKSTEDT Elynor |
GBR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:54 |
|
48 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER93 WE |
02:54 |
|
49 |
WADSWORTH Maddie |
GBR |
AWOL O'SHEA |
02:57 |
|
50 |
BOUWMEESTER Sanne |
NED |
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING |
02:59 |
|
51 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
TEAM SD WORX |
03:00 |
|
52 |
AVOINE Alison |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER93 WE |
03:13 |
|
53 |
KNAVEN Senne |
BEL |
NXTG BY EXPERZA |
03:19 |
|
54 |
DE HEIJ Maaike |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
03:20 |
|
55 |
SOET Aafke |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
03:33 |
|
56 |
DIJKSTRA Anneke |
NED |
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING |
03:38 |
|
57 |
BURLOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
03:42 |
|
58 |
TVEIT Nora |
NOR |
TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS |
03:44 |
|
59 |
BOOGAARD Emma |
NED |
TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS |
04:12 |
|
60 |
ARENS Maureen |
NED |
NXTG BY EXPERZA |
04:18 |
|
61 |
KOLESAVA Anastasiya |
BLR |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE-MARITIME |
04:19 |
|
62 |
VAN DER MOLEN Yuli |
NED |
NXTG BY EXPERZA |
04:20 |
|
63 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:24 |
|
64 |
MOLENAAR Laura |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
04:26 |
|
65 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
LIV RACING XSTRA |
04:31 |
|
66 |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE-MARITIME |
04:45 |
|
67 |
KLOESE Rose |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
04:46 |
|
68 |
SODERQVIST Karin |
SWE |
WATERSLEY RACE & DEVELOPMENT CT |
04:48 |
|
69 |
BEIJER Inez |
NED |
GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL |
04:56 |
|
70 |
BOSKAMP Lente |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
05:00 |
|
71 |
LUNDMARK Clara |
LUX |
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING |
05:02 |
|
72 |
SHROSBREE Danielle |
GBR |
CAMS - BASSO |
05:03 |
|
73 |
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike |
NED |
TEAM DRENTHE |
05:16 |
|
74 |
BULLARD Georgia |
GBR |
AWOL O'SHEA |
05:17 |
|
75 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
LE COL - WAHOO |
05:25 |
|
76 |
MOS Anniek |
NED |
TEAM DRENTHE |
05:26 |
|
77 |
VANHOVE Marith |
BEL |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
05:33 |
|
78 |
VERBREE Haike |
NED |
TEAM DRENTHE |
05:47 |
|
79 |
VAN HELVOIRT Lisa |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
05:51 |
|
80 |
MEAKIN Emily |
GBR |
AWOL O'SHEA |
05:55 |
|
81 |
SIMMONDS Hayley |
GBR |
CAMS - BASSO |
06:05 |
|
82 |
DE JONG Liena |
NED |
TEAM DRENTHE |
06:08 |
|
83 |
KOSTER Paulien |
NED |
GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL |
06:18 |
|
84 |
GOERGEN Océane |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER93 WE |
06:30 |
|
85 |
SCHOONEWILLE Yvet |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
06:37 |
|
86 |
SQUIBAN Maeva |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE-MARITIME |
06:43 |
|
87 |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:43 |
|
88 |
OUDEMAN Maud |
NED |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
06:58 |
|
89 |
SCOTT Katie |
GBR |
CAMS - BASSO |
07:08 |
|
90 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:09 |
|
91 |
VERVLOET Sterre |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
07:14 |
|
92 |
GEURTS Mijntje |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
07:25 |
|
93 |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING |
07:26 |
|
94 |
MOHR Mari Hole |
NOR |
TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS |
07:32 |
|
95 |
KETELLAPPER Janet |
NED |
TEAM DRENTHE |
08:06 |
|
96 |
MORROW Beth |
GBR |
CAMS - BASSO |
08:11 |
|
97 |
VAN ROOIJEN Sofie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
08:12 |
|
98 |
HINAULT Maryanne |
FRA |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:12 |
|
99 |
WILLEMSEN Myrthe |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING |
08:45 |
|
100 |
BIJWAARD Eva |
NED |
GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL |
08:51 |
|
101 |
STORRIE Becky |
GBR |
CAMS - BASSO |
09:20 |
|
102 |
SMITH Fleur |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
10:48 |
|
103 |
VAN DAM Yonna |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING |
10:50 |
|
104 |
VAN ELST Jip |
NED |
TEAM DRENTHE |
11:05 |
|
105 |
LEEST Anouk |
NED |
GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL |
11:45 |
|
106 |
VERHOEFF Ingrit |
NED |
GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL |
11:53 |
|
107 |
FINNEY Jessica |
GBR |
CAMS - BASSO |
12:02 |
|
108 |
SCHUTTEN Pam |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
12:12 |
|
109 |
DE GOEJE Hanneke |
NED |
GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL |
12:22 |
|
110 |
VAN DEN NOUWELAND Bente |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING |
12:27 |
|
111 |
TIMMERMANS Iris |
NED |
WATERSLEY RACE & DEVELOPMENT CT |
12:42 |
|
112 |
KOOPS Karlijn |
NED |
WATERSLEY RACE & DEVELOPMENT CT |
12:59 |
|
113 |
ZWAAN Sophia |
NED |
WATERSLEY RACE & DEVELOPMENT CT |
13:01 |
|